Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CROSSWOOD CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+50.5%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
-5.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+178.7%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Detached
+£147,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4BP
← Back to All Properties