Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, NORTHBROOKS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+30.2%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+78.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+26.4%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+23.6%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4DH
← Back to All Properties