Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, TURTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£168,000
+27.3%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+94.1%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+44.7%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3DY
← Back to All Properties