Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TIMBLE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£73,808 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+57.1%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£73,808 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,192
Sold on 28 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1NS
← Back to All Properties