Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 15, THE RILEY BUILDING, LOWRY WHARF, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+8.5%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+32.2%
Sold on 5 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,700
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TA
← Back to All Properties