Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WOODBURY AVENUE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+80.1%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Terraced
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500
+1.7%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 15 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3NY
← Back to All Properties