Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, YEATS LODGE, GREYHOUND LANE, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£62,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
-16.4%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£382,950
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3LY
← Back to All Properties