Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WHITEHORSE DRIVE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,230,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£560,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,230,000
+83.6%
Sold on 2 September 2025
Detached
+£560,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£670,000
+36.7%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£490,000
Sold on 30 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7LY
← Back to All Properties