Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, FIRTH PARK CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.6%
Price Change
-£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£106,000
-49.6%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
-£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,500
+91.4%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6HE
← Back to All Properties