Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STEAM MILL LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3JR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
-15.3%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000
+3.5%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+42.5%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+161.5%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 8 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3JR
← Back to All Properties