Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GOSCOTE LODGE CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,950
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1SA
← Back to All Properties