Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MILL HILL, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 5NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,500
+2.4%
Sold on 25 April 2013
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£530,000
Sold on 29 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 5NY
← Back to All Properties