Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, THE QUARTERDECK, GOSPORT MARINA, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£271,500
+23.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AL
← Back to All Properties