Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MARRAT CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4WG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+15.3%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
-0.0%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-1.8%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+17.3%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Detached
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4WG
← Back to All Properties