68, MUSSELBURGH WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0XY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£13,910 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£88,000-13.6%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
-£13,910 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,910
Sold on 20 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1