Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STUDIO 3, 80, WOKINGHAM ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG6 1JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-2.9%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+80.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+39.0%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 1JL
← Back to All Properties