Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MAIN STREET, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£627,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£627,500
+79.3%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+32.1%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0DJ
← Back to All Properties