56, PARK GROVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE22 1HF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£254,000+1.6%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950+51.5%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+101.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+36.7%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1