Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NAPIER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,750
+156.9%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£84,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2RB
← Back to All Properties