11, CLIPSTON WALK, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE3 7ED

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+59.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000+112.8%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,995+21.9%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+36.2%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 12 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1