SHAMBHALA, HARE LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.2%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£472,000+105.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 18 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1