13, KIRKBY ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 4BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£631,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£221,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£631,500+54.0%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Detached
+£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000+39.0%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+163.4%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+19.1%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 29 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1