Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, PARKSIDE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+16.5%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+6.0%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+93.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 7 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3LF
← Back to All Properties