Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, WYNALL LANE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 9AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+27.2%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+141.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 9AB
← Back to All Properties