133, MAIDSTONE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 0DU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£352,000+86.2%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 4 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1