3, GLEBE GARDENS, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 4QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+46.9%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+44.5%
Sold on 2 April 2013
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
Sale #1