Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, LEY TOP LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£9,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,500
+22.8%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,300
+34.6%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 7LT
← Back to All Properties