22, QUEEN STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8XB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£42,000+171.0%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 6 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1