Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE CRESCENT, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 0LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+60.4%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£321,000
+39.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+360.0%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 14 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0LT
← Back to All Properties