APARTMENT 25, THE BOATMANS, 42, CITY ROAD EAST, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,000-2.7%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+8.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+13.2%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1