Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PENDEAN WAY, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+43.0%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+28.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1LY
← Back to All Properties