81, VINECOTE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 6DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000-6.6%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+172.5%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 15 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1