Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+55.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+1.0%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1NH
← Back to All Properties