38, RICHMOND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 8TA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,125 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,500+1.4%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,375
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1