Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, VICTORIA ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 1RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,500
-9.3%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 1RZ
← Back to All Properties