41, PAGET CRESCENT, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 7RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,500+21.1%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+13.7%
Sold on 11 March 2015
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 22 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1