Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, BROMFORD COURT, 110, HOULDEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+18.6%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500
+16.0%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+56.3%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+8.1%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3HJ
← Back to All Properties