Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HALL AVENUE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+70.9%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+4.6%
Sold on 24 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 9 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9ES
← Back to All Properties