Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GHYLL ROYD COURT, GHYLL ROYD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 9BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.4%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-30.4%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+51.4%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+67.8%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 9BP
← Back to All Properties