Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ADELPHI STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 4AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.4%
Price Change
+£122,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+156.4%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 8 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 4AE
← Back to All Properties