Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60A, STATION ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-11.5%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+44.5%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+199.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 2 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7BA
← Back to All Properties