Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, EASTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+17.9%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+25.0%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+245.5%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9AW
← Back to All Properties