27, GOLDSBOROUGH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN2 5HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,500+2.6%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500+146.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1