6, BROOKSIDE CRESCENT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 4BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.3%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£340,000+175.3%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+162.8%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 4 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1