Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LAVENDER CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-2.8%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Semi-Detached
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,250
+44.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
-1.9%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+49.5%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 27 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NX
← Back to All Properties