Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, MERSEY ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 0DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,000
+39.8%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+33.8%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 0DT
← Back to All Properties