8, CHILGROVE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£5,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£78,500-6.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,950+210.9%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+10.2%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1