2, GLEDHOW COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,000+35.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,250+107.1%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+22.7%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1