Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, THISTLE DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£17,695 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+19.6%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Terraced
+£17,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,305
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JL
← Back to All Properties