16, HARTINGTON CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+58.9%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500-4.8%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1